DERNIERS PASS JOUR À 50€ ⏰ DERNIERS PASS JOUR À 50€ ⏰ DERNIERS PASS JOUR À 50€ ⏰ DERNIERS PASS JOUR À 50€ ⏰ DERNIERS PASS JOUR À 50€ ⏰ DERNIERS PASS JOUR À 50€ ⏰ DERNIERS PASS JOUR À 50€ ⏰ DERNIERS PASS JOUR À 50€ ⏰ DERNIERS PASS JOUR À 50€ ⏰

PARCOURS SECRET 2 
PARCOURS SECRET 2

pied pied
1h30 1h30
1 Facile
DÉPART

SAMEDI 13 JUILLET

14:00

RENDEZ-VOUS

Aulnoye-Aymeries

RÉSERVER LE PARCOURS SECRET 2
ACCESSIBILITÉ
Parcours accessible aux PSH.
HORAIRES
VENDREDI 12 JUILLET
JOHNNY & WALLACE
16:30 station secrète
Teki Latex
17:00 grande scène
SUPA
18:00 station secrète
ladaniva
18:00 eden
SDM
19:00 grande scène
L’imperatrice
19:50 eden
JOHNNY & WALLACE
19:50 station secrète
Luidji 
20:50 grande scène
JOHNNY & WALLACE
21:50 station secrète
NAÂMAN
21:50 eden
SHAKA PONK
22:50 grande scène
Fais le beau
22:55 station secrète
HorsegiirL
00:05 eden
Nooriyah
00:30 station secrète
BOYS NOIZE
01:05 grande scène
SAMEDI 13 JUILLET
PARCOURS SECRET 1
12:00 RDV: Aulnoye-Aymeries
JOHNNY & WALLACE
13:00 station secrète

PARCOURS SECRET 2
14:00 RDV: Aulnoye-Aymeries
PARCOURS SECRET 3
16:00 RDV: Aulnoye-Aymeries
Karaokay Live
16:00 station secrète
Julien Granel
18:00 grande scène
JOHNNY & WALLACE
18:50 station secrète
Noor
18:50 eden
YAMÊ
19:30 grande scène
REBEKA WARRIOR
20:20 eden
SUPA
20:20 station secrète
PLK
21:20 grande scène
Worakls Orchestra
22:35 eden
JOHNNY & WALLACE
22:35 station secrète
REBEKA WARRIOR
23:40 station secrète
Phoenix
23:40 grande scène
Palmëur
00:55 station secrète
WEVAL
00:55 eden
Apashe
01:55 grande scène
MARINA TRENCH
02:00 station secrète
DIMANCHE 14 JUILLET
PARCOURS SECRET 4
12:00 RDV: Aulnoye-Aymeries
JOHNNY & WALLACE
13:00 station secrète
House of Jambon Beurre · Bingo Drag
14:00 station secrète
PARCOURS SECRET 5
15:00 RDV: Aulnoye-Aymeries
ATILI
15:45 station secrète
PARCOURS SECRET 6
16:00 RDV: Aulnoye-Aymeries
Blaiz Fayah
17:00 grande scène
JOHNNY & WALLACE
18:00 station secrète
Clara Ysé
18:00 eden
PARCELS
18:45 grande scène
JOHNNY & WALLACE
19:45 station secrète
POTO RICO
19:45 eden
Tiakola
20:45 grande scène
SUPA
20:50 station secrète
KIDDY SMILE 
21:45 eden
Bradley Zero
22:05 station secrète
Louise attaque
22:45 grande scène